Activity
  • Dorothy Nelson posted an update 2 years, 8 months ago

    Management at Steeler Nation and Packer at Amazon Fulfillment Center
    Married to Shawn Nelson
    Married since April 15, 2017
    Birthday
    April 27
    Interested In
    Men
    FAMILY MEMBERS

    Finesse Doe
    Son

    Dana Robinson
    Sister

    Denise Robinson Garner
    Sister

    James Edward Robinson
    Father

    Joyce Robinson
    Mother
    ABOUT DOROTHY
    i have six kids and like to get on the computer and working
    OTHER NAMES
    Denie
    Nickname
    FAVORITE QUOTES
    keep your head up and never give up on what you got to do
    LIFE EVENTS
    2017
    Married Shawn Nelson
    2016
    Started New Job at Amazon Fulfillment Center
    2015
    Got Engaged to Shawn Nelson
    2011
    Shawn Nelson and Dorothy Nelson are in a Relationship
    with Dorothy Nelson